Rebekah Fortin Lawrence

Rebekah Fortin Lawrence

  • Gender: Female
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1669727368

Rebekah Fortin Lawrence MSED

Specialist

She is located at 185 Margaret Street in Plattsburgh, NY 12901. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1669727368. Appointment can be made via the phone number (518) 561-6361.

Looking for more Specialists?

Out of the 28 specialists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Jeffrey S. Shelby
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Plattsburgh Medical Care 675 State Route 3 Plattsburgh, 12901, NY
Amanda Smith
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite 200 16 Degrandpre Way Plattsburgh, 12901, NY
Jessica Christine Colburn
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 427 Margaret Street Plattsburgh, 12901, NY
Christy Bezrutczyk
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 185 Margaret Street Plattsburgh, 12901, NY
Dr. Dennis C. Lu
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 450 Margaret Street Plattsburgh, 12901, NY
Dr. Gault M. Farrell
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 450 Margaret Street Plattsburgh, 12901, NY
Dr. Boris Y. Chulpayev
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 102 206 Cornelia Street Plattsburgh, 12901, NY
Jessica Dunn-Williams
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 427 Margaret Street Plattsburgh, 12901, NY
Mindy Lee Smith
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 427 Margaret Street Plattsburgh, 12901, NY
Dr. Kjell Dahlen
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 450 Margaret Street Plattsburgh, 12901, NY

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Rebekah Fortin Lawrence?

Rebekah Fortin Lawrence's office is located at 185 Margaret Street in Plattsburgh, NY 12901.

Does Rebekah Fortin Lawrence accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Rebekah Fortin Lawrence accepts insurance.